Resultado: Etapa 51 – Farroupilha

5K Feminino

Classificação Nome N. peito Tempo Líquido Tempo Bruto
1 FLAVIANA HOFFMANN 5264 00:21:42 00:21:46
2 ISABELA GARCIA 5358 00:21:58 00:22:04
3 CRISTINE STANK 5421 00:22:36 00:22:47
4 MARIA MARISTELA PRESTES 5324 00:22:56 00:23:07
5 GREICI RUGGERI 5283 00:23:34 00:23:37
6 PATRICIA PERONI 5372 00:24:28 00:24:41
7 EMILI SUÉLLEN ZANATTA 5161 00:24:35 00:24:42
8 SILVANA DE CÁSSIA IRRAÇABAL 5185 00:24:56 00:24:56
9 CRISTIANE STURCIO 5296 00:25:03 00:25:16
10 ELENICE FATIMA REIS LOURENÇO 5408 00:25:17 00:25:32
11 BRUNA CORSO 5316 00:25:29 00:25:33
12 CAROLINE BORGES 5044 00:25:28 00:25:50
13 CELIANE KUSIAK 5329 00:25:29 00:25:50
14 MARIA JUÇARA PEREIRA DA SILVA 5215 00:25:39 00:25:53
15 FABIANA MARCANTE 5176 00:25:31 00:25:59
16 GABRIELE FORMAGLIONI 5204 00:25:47 00:26:02
17 ANDREIA TONIOLO 5965 00:25:58 00:26:08
18 NADIELI BROLLO 5223 00:26:36 00:26:36
19 IVETE BOEIRA VILASBOA 5287 00:26:30 00:26:54
20 LUCIANA CLAUDETE DA SILVA BONHO 5391 00:26:42 00:26:57
21 NATIELE DE MELLO DE OLIVEIRA 5010 00:26:37 00:27:05
22 ANDREZA BORBA 5226 00:27:01 00:27:21
23 EVA FORTE DA ROSA BORBA FORTE 5121 00:27:12 00:27:26
24 MONIQUE ZORGI BERTIN 5271 00:27:02 00:27:27
25 ROSALETE MARIA BRAMBILLA 5323 00:27:31 00:27:49
26 DELCIRA NUNES COLOGNESE 5975 00:27:36 00:27:53
27 TATIANE CASSINI 5071 00:27:44 00:27:56
28 BENARDETE MARIA CAVION 5170 00:27:45 00:28:05
29 MARINES GONÇALVES MACIEL 1390 00:27:52 00:28:16
30 LILIANE SCHROEDER 5292 00:28:13 00:28:26
31 ROCHELE SHUCSTER 5286 00:27:50 00:28:27
32 DANITIZE RODRIGUES 5172 00:28:08 00:28:33
33 ANA PAULA HANSEN 5263 00:28:23 00:28:46
34 RAFAELA LONDERO 5314 00:28:51 00:29:10
35 CARLA GULDEN 5137 00:28:45 00:29:20
36 BRUNA MENDES 5008 00:29:03 00:29:21
37 RAQUEL MULINARI 5107 00:29:04 00:29:25
38 DAIANE PIAZZA 5902 00:28:57 00:29:26
39 SIMONE LISSARASSA DA MOTTA 5335 00:29:02 00:29:29
40 ROSEANA RAQUEL NEVES RODRIGUES 5105 00:29:16 00:29:39
41 FRANCINE CORREA MOSCHEN 5175 00:29:12 00:29:40
42 ROBERTA REINEHR 5228 00:29:08 00:29:40
43 GLAUCIA CRISTINA RIGO 5257 00:29:29 00:29:50
44 MARLEI MASSONI TAUFER 5380 00:29:33 00:29:57
45 REJANE MARIA BASSO 5370 00:29:44 00:30:07
46 ELIANE DALLA BONA 1388 00:29:45 00:30:10
47 THEREZA TROMBINI 5874 00:30:00 00:30:15
48 VALERIA FRAGA BOEIRA DA SILVA BOEIRA 5120 00:30:03 00:30:17
49 MARA RODRIGUES 5064 00:30:01 00:30:22
50 ROSELI ANA BONO FACCHIN 5974 00:30:22 00:30:50
51 MARISA LERMEN 5274 00:30:40 00:30:55
52 SHEILA PERETTI 5217 00:30:52 00:31:01
53 REJANE MARCON 5399 00:31:01 00:31:06
54 SUZANA DA SILVA 1389 00:30:43 00:31:07
55 DIENÍFER CRESTANE 5410 00:30:53 00:31:10
56 PÂMELA LAZZARI MACIEL 5221 00:31:00 00:31:32
57 LISANE BAUMHARDT MOREIRA 5149 00:31:05 00:31:38
58 FRANCIELE SENA 5423 00:31:14 00:31:40
59 VERA RUMPEL (GRUPO DE LUXO) 5415 00:31:09 00:31:44
60 MARIA HELENA SOARES 5403 00:31:12 00:31:49
61 VIVIANE RODRIGUES ALVES 5177 00:31:33 00:31:49
62 GREYCI ZARDO 5144 00:31:55 00:31:55
63 CLAUDIA ADRIANA AGUIAR DA SILVA 5043 00:32:01 00:32:24
64 MARCIA RITA GUGEL 5365 00:32:16 00:32:24
65 VIVIANE BIZOTTO CASTAGNA 5077 00:32:01 00:32:26
66 MARTA SILVA DA TRINDADE 5076 00:32:02 00:32:27
67 YURI SAWADA ONO 5353 00:32:10 00:32:37
68 FÁTIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA 5160 00:32:19 00:32:48
69 BRENDA EDUARDA TROSINSKI 5216 00:32:33 00:32:50
70 ANDRESSA TELES DE OLIVEIRA 5135 00:32:37 00:32:51
71 CARMEN BOSCATO 5309 00:32:27 00:32:55
72 LUISA SENA E SILVA 5893 00:32:28 00:33:00
73 FRANCIELI MACHADO 5033 00:32:48 00:33:07
74 INÉLVES PEGORARO FONTANIVE 5318 00:32:51 00:33:09
75 CARLA MARIA IRRAÇABAL SIMÕES MARQUES 5375 00:32:52 00:33:14
76 DAIANE CAPRINI 5858 00:32:53 00:33:23
77 CARINA TERRA DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA 5346 00:33:13 00:33:36
78 TATIANE TREMEA PANAZZOLO 5173 00:33:08 00:33:39
79 ADRIANA RODRIGUES 5326 00:33:19 00:33:47
80 ROSELEI PECINA GARCIA 5371 00:33:30 00:33:47
81 ANA LETÍCIA LOPES DA SILVA 5294 00:33:48 00:33:48
82 JULIANA SGARBOZZA BUSSOLOTTO 5253 00:33:31 00:33:52
83 KATIANE STANK 5398 00:33:46 00:34:00
84 DENISE PETINI 5052 00:34:22 00:34:51
85 DEISE GOULART 5051 00:34:22 00:34:51
86 ELIANE KRUEL 5059 00:33:50 00:35:10
87 JULIANA HELENA SILVA 5255 00:34:49 00:35:15
88 LUCINEIA ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA 5124 00:34:45 00:35:16
89 MÁRCIA NUNES DA ENCARNAÇÃO 5888 00:34:55 00:35:23
90 SIARA FONSECA 5298 00:35:06 00:35:26
91 CAROLINE MACHADO DA SILVEIRA 5162 00:34:58 00:35:37
92 MARTA BONATTO 5097 00:36:07 00:36:26
93 CARLA T F MACHADO 5098 00:36:07 00:36:26
94 DANIELA VIEGAS 5237 00:36:28 00:36:52
95 SIMONE BRIZOLLA DOS SANTOS 5140 00:36:33 00:36:52
96 CRISTIANE BENINI 5400 00:36:36 00:36:53
97 NILZANE BIAZUS 5075 00:38:08 00:38:33
98 ADÉLIA MUGNOL BERTUOL 5073 00:38:29 00:39:04
99 FERNANDA MASIERO 5378 00:38:48 00:39:15
100 ARIELLE GERVASONI 5302 00:39:11 00:39:39
101 ELIANE BIGOLIN 5174 00:39:14 00:39:45
102 MORGANA DECOSTA 5363 00:39:59 00:40:25
103 ANA LAGORI 5151 00:39:55 00:40:28
104 DANIELA DE AZEVEDO FIGUEIREDO 5141 00:41:00 00:41:33
105 NATÁLIE ZANETTI DE PAULA 5224 00:41:12 00:41:43
106 DIELE DA SILVA AGUSTI 5969 00:43:06 00:43:42
107 JULIANA BORDIGNON 5341 00:48:14 00:48:52
108 MARLI DE FAVERI 5275 00:49:11 00:49:11
109 MARIA INES BILHÃO 5241 00:50:20 00:50:20
110 ADRIANA ESTELA BOHN VIVIANI 5963 00:50:01 00:50:36

5K Masculino

Classificação Nome N. peito Tempo Líquido Tempo Bruto
1 MARCELO DE JESUS DOS SANTOS 5832 00:17:18 00:17:22
2 MARCIO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 5733 00:17:20 00:17:25
3 DANIMAR BONAI 5609 00:17:21 00:17:25
4 IGOR MACHADO 5761 00:17:25 00:17:30
5 MARCELO ZYSKO 5560 00:17:50 00:17:55
6 RONIERIS SILVA BISPO 5526 00:18:10 00:18:15
7 ENDRIGO BORGES 5545 00:18:17 00:18:23
8 ALISSON TELES 5669 00:19:05 00:19:13
9 JONAS BONHO 5839 00:19:20 00:19:34
10 FABIANO DAHMER 5661 00:19:26 00:19:42
11 MAICON MOREIRA DA SILVA 5931 00:19:45 00:20:00
12 CARLITO TERTULIANO 5808 00:19:48 00:20:00
13 LUIZ QUINTINO 5514 00:20:06 00:20:18
14 VINÍCIUS BRAGA 5782 00:20:07 00:20:20
15 JULIANO DAHMER 5660 00:20:09 00:20:25
16 MAURICIO BERTUOL 5499 00:20:16 00:20:30
17 WILLIAN ANTONIOLI 5917 00:20:34 00:20:37
18 TIAGO MAURÍCIO BAZZI 5764 00:20:25 00:20:42
19 CRISTIAN DAL MAGRO 5633 00:20:29 00:20:42
20 SEBASTIÃO ARI DA SILVA 5651 00:20:33 00:20:42
21 MARCIO MADALOSSO 5849 00:20:32 00:20:43
22 VAGNER FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 5773 00:20:29 00:20:48
23 JEVERSON DA SILVA BONHO 5819 00:20:39 00:20:53
24 THIAGO GOBETTI 5850 00:20:47 00:21:00
25 DIEGO SCHUVATZ 5739 00:20:52 00:21:08
26 EDER GUERINO LAZARI 5835 00:20:57 00:21:12
27 CLAURE FERRI 5906 00:20:49 00:21:17
28 EVORI GOULART 5454 00:21:30 00:21:42
29 DAIAN 5675 00:21:37 00:21:43
30 GILSON TOCHETTO 5458 00:21:28 00:21:52
31 ADEMIR MACHADO 5515 00:21:49 00:21:52
32 KLEDIR BASSANESI 5787 00:21:26 00:21:52
33 CARLOS SANABRIA 5626 00:21:49 00:22:00
34 NORBERTO HENRIQUE ANDREIS 5716 00:21:49 00:22:01
35 JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES 5718 00:21:52 00:22:09
36 JÉFERSON MARINHO 5525 00:21:31 00:22:10
37 RODOLFO FABRO 5804 00:21:52 00:22:15
38 LUCAS CAURIO 5742 00:22:02 00:22:22
39 DIEGO KRUEL 5508 00:21:14 00:22:35
40 VINÍCIUS POLA 5531 00:22:19 00:22:41
41 MARCOS LUZ 5846 00:22:40 00:22:53
42 FABIANO SONDA 5796 00:22:33 00:22:58
43 GABRIEL MENDES 5709 00:22:31 00:22:58
44 GUILHERME BORBA DE BRITO 5936 00:22:48 00:23:03
45 ANILTON DE MORAES 5820 00:22:36 00:23:05
46 RONALDO GATTELLI 5717 00:22:40 00:23:08
47 LEANDRO REULE PAZ 5771 00:22:54 00:23:13
48 CARLOS FERRARINI 5620 00:22:58 00:23:16
49 MARLON STEDILE 5622 00:23:04 00:23:21
50 RODRIGO OSÓRIO DE LIMA 5429 00:22:47 00:23:22
51 NILSON LOURENÇO FERREIRA 5841 00:23:11 00:23:25
52 LUIZ PADILHA SANTOS 5513 00:23:25 00:23:38
53 WILSON ROBERTO COMANDULLI 5801 00:23:45 00:24:00
54 FABIANO GUIMARÃES DE MELLO 5747 00:23:50 00:24:05
55 EVERSON SALIB DE SOUZA 5851 00:23:57 00:24:09
56 EVERSON GAMBATO 5479 00:24:14 00:24:14
57 EVANDRO TAUFER 5811 00:23:50 00:24:15
58 GABRIEL FORMAGLIONI 5611 00:24:09 00:24:24
59 ALDO FERNANDES 5797 00:23:57 00:24:26
60 ALESSANDRO DIOGO TREGANSIN 5802 00:24:12 00:24:36
61 BRUNO ARAUJO BETAMIN 5427 00:24:04 00:24:40
62 JARBAS MENA 5618 00:24:18 00:24:43
63 DAVI RANSAN 5908 00:24:08 00:24:45
64 RODNEI ELIAS SCHWANTZ 5838 00:24:30 00:24:46
65 JOEDERSON DA MOTTA 5468 00:24:42 00:24:57
66 OLIMPIO ONOFRE DA SILVEIRA 5489 00:24:21 00:24:59
67 MARCIO BORGES 5951 00:24:33 00:25:07
68 LÉO PAIM 5543 00:24:52 00:25:08
69 CLAUDIO DE ALMEIDA 5482 00:25:03 00:25:16
70 JEAN CARLOS GUERRA 5795 00:24:56 00:25:18
71 MAURO PRUDENTE 5726 00:24:50 00:25:25
72 RONALDO COELHO DA SILVA 5794 00:25:27 00:25:27
73 EVERALDO SOARES 5456 00:24:56 00:25:32
74 EDERSON LUIZ RIGO 5565 00:25:13 00:25:35
75 DANIEL ALVES 5807 00:25:26 00:25:38
76 GILMAR PEDRO MOSMANN 5776 00:25:19 00:25:42
77 FRANCIEL JOSUE RECH 5652 00:25:16 00:25:46
78 ROBERTO MARIANTE GRANJA GRANJA 5663 00:25:47 00:25:47
79 CARLOS EDUARDO SUTERO LAGORI 5591 00:25:16 00:25:48
80 ANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 5825 00:25:29 00:25:52
81 RODRIGO CANALLI 5590 00:25:47 00:26:03
82 EDSON ROBERTO BARBOSA 5853 00:25:38 00:26:06
83 JONATAN ERTHAL 5786 00:25:56 00:26:14
84 ANTONIO MILTON DE SOUZA BATISTA BATISTA 5574 00:26:19 00:26:28
85 LUCAS FARENZENA 5624 00:26:03 00:26:30
86 FABRÍCIO MÁRCIO REMPEL 5612 00:26:00 00:26:31
87 ALEX RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 5644 00:26:16 00:26:36
88 JOSÉ CARLOS ASSIS 5428 00:26:09 00:26:48
89 RENATO LORINI 5957 00:26:17 00:26:52
90 ANTONIO HELIO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA 5768 00:26:30 00:26:56
91 ITALINO ZANCHETT 5772 00:26:31 00:26:56
92 BEN – HUR FLORES 5563 00:26:33 00:26:57
93 MARCO AURÉLIO PRELLE JR 5699 00:26:43 00:26:58
94 ANTÔNIO LUÍS SCALON 5685 00:26:55 00:27:08
95 PAULO ADRIANO AVILA 5712 00:27:13 00:27:13
96 CASSIANO BENTO 5930 00:27:02 00:27:16
97 DANIEL DALSOTO 5852 00:27:04 00:27:18
98 FABIO LIMA 5812 00:27:06 00:27:24
99 JEFERSON CAMPOS COSTA 5759 00:27:00 00:27:26
100 JOAO ELIAS KUHN DERLAM 5494 00:27:05 00:27:27
101 CARLOS BOFF 5690 00:26:55 00:27:33
102 MARCOS ALBERTO BOFF 5688 00:26:56 00:27:34
103 DEVANIR ALVES 5554 00:27:05 00:27:35
104 FABIO GNATTA 5665 00:27:19 00:27:39
105 ALEXANDRE FERNANDES 5528 00:27:01 00:27:40
106 VINICIUS MIGUEL BUSSOLOTTO 5696 00:27:21 00:27:41
107 RUY JAEGER 5842 00:27:25 00:27:44
108 CARLOS AUGUSTO FRANÇA 5707 00:27:30 00:27:45
109 ROGÉRIO SAVIAN 5744 00:27:09 00:27:49
110 ALCINDO DUARTE 5783 00:27:37 00:27:52
111 ARTHUR MONEGO 5810 00:27:34 00:28:02
112 PEDRO ROGÉRIO VIEIRA DE SOUZA 5601 00:27:45 00:28:06
113 CARLOS ALBERTO MEIRELLES 5470 00:27:50 00:28:17
114 SAMURI PREZZI 5837 00:28:08 00:28:22
115 ARTUR FUHR JUNIOR 5921 00:28:03 00:28:23
116 ANDERSON CESAR CAURIO 5740 00:28:05 00:28:25
117 ADEMAR ANTONIO SALVI 5798 00:27:58 00:28:27
118 LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVEIRA LEVINSKI 5662 00:28:27 00:28:57
119 DANIEL JOSE BORBA BORBA 5556 00:29:00 00:29:16
120 MARCOS NEHRING 5485 00:28:39 00:29:16
121 ALAN AUGUSTO ZARDO 5855 00:28:51 00:29:20
122 MARCO MARTINS 5809 00:29:18 00:29:33
123 PAULO MOSCON 5910 00:30:01 00:30:01
124 VINÍCIUS CONTE SOARES 5562 00:30:35 00:31:13
125 ALEXANDRE GARDIN 5704 00:30:57 00:31:27
126 LUCAS DO AMARAL 5667 00:31:01 00:31:32
127 WAGNER CARARO 5959 00:31:19 00:31:37
128 IGOR NUNES ALVES 5627 00:31:33 00:31:49
129 ADILSON CARDOSO TIOSSI JR 5640 00:31:38 00:32:10
130 ANDRE BORTOLINI 5947 00:31:35 00:32:10
131 JOÃO LUIZ RODRIGUES PIRES 5774 00:32:16 00:32:34
132 RÉGIS WANTI 5775 00:32:56 00:32:56
133 BRUNO ANDRADE 5457 00:33:11 00:33:45
134 GERSON CALLAI 5440 00:33:25 00:33:55
135 CARLOS SIDNEI CORASSINI 5948 00:33:25 00:33:56
136 LUCIANO TOMÉ 5907 00:33:39 00:33:57
137 MÁRCIO DE CAMPOS PEREIRA 5664 00:33:29 00:34:01
138 DORIVAL JOÃO DA SILVA 5579 00:35:56 00:36:11
139 DIEGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 5830 00:36:36 00:36:54
140 JORGE MARCEL SIMONAGGIO SARTORI 5534 00:36:43 00:37:14
141 MARCELO JOSE LAZZARI 5845 00:37:07 00:37:43
142 FRANCISCO LAERCIO SOUSA SILVA 5589 00:39:57 00:40:30
143 MICHEL ANDRÉ SCUSSEL 5778 00:48:14 00:48:52
144 FLAVIO BORBA 5683 00:50:23 00:50:44
145 REGIS RAFAEL NUNES 5615 00:53:34 00:53:53

10K Feminino

Classificação Nome N. peito Tempo Líquido Tempo Bruto
1 ROSELI MARTINS 1017 00:45:25 00:45:29
2 CARINA ISOTON 1016 00:46:17 00:46:21
3 ELIZANIA BOEIRA 1053 00:47:07 00:47:11
4 SAVICKY BARETTA ARAUJO 1061 00:47:59 00:48:15
5 ROSÂNGELA SANTOS 1056 00:48:35 00:48:49
6 DAIANA CABRAL 1071 00:49:14 00:49:21
7 SARA DIEMER 1088 00:49:25 00:49:35
8 LAURA BORTOLINI MOSCHETTA 1027 00:49:04 00:49:36
9 ANA LUCIA SOARES DE LIMA 1096 00:49:52 00:49:56
10 SAIONARA CARACIO FIORE 1083 00:50:11 00:50:16
11 ROVANE REGINA LAZZARETTI LAZZARETTI 1051 00:50:06 00:50:16
12 SAMANTHA BARETTA ARAUJO 1062 00:50:03 00:50:19
13 SALETE PARISE 1107 00:50:13 00:50:19
14 ANDIARA DUSO 1352 00:50:37 00:50:44
15 ARIANE GREGOLETTO 1100 00:51:06 00:51:31
16 ELISÂNGELA PEDROSO 1353 00:51:30 00:51:35
17 CRISTINA LUCATELLI 1076 00:51:31 00:51:42
18 FERNANDA BISSIGO PEREIRA 1099 00:51:41 00:51:48
19 VANESSA BIRCK 1047 00:52:23 00:52:30
20 DIONE DAS GRAÇAS DE MATOS 1392 00:53:02 00:53:08
21 RENATA GIASSON 1065 00:53:49 00:53:56
22 CHARLENE RODRIGUES 1091 00:54:45 00:54:55
23 LEONICE AUDIBERT 1059 00:55:25 00:55:25
24 ROSANA ALMEIDA 1351 00:57:42 00:57:54
25 VERA LÚCIA DO NASCIMENTO 1349 00:57:43 00:57:55
26 ANA CARLA CHAVES 1055 00:58:23 00:58:35
27 EMILIA BORTOLINI MOSCHETTA 1037 00:58:09 00:58:41
28 FABIANE AMARAL DE LIMA LIMA 1020 00:59:27 00:59:33
29 MARIA R.L. DE JESUS 1058 01:01:05 01:01:14
30 IVETE TEREZINHA MOSCHEN 1024 01:01:48 01:01:56
31 REJANE VARGAS 1025 01:03:32 01:03:39
32 CINTIA DUARTE SANTOS 1077 01:03:47 01:03:55
33 AMANDA SILVA NETTO 1078 01:03:47 01:03:56
34 DÉBORA VANESSA NUNES PINHEIRO 1081 01:04:01 01:04:18
35 GISLAINE CARLIN 1030 01:04:15 01:04:23
36 ANDREIA GONÇALVES SILVA 1021 01:04:38 01:04:43
37 NATHALIA LORENZINI 1354 01:04:36 01:04:43
38 ROSANE ANTUNES DUARTE* 1049 00:47:40 00:47:49
* Desclassificadas

10K Masculino

Classificação Nome N. peito Tempo Líquido Tempo Bruto
1 ADALMIR ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA 1365 00:33:49 00:33:52
2 ROGERIO COGO 1358 00:34:26 00:34:30
3 EVANDRO AUDIBERT 1273 00:35:28 00:35:31
4 GILMAR DA SILVA 1284 00:35:49 00:35:49
5 ALCEU DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 1385 00:36:02 00:36:07
6 VERGILIANO LUIS PROENCA 1221 00:36:04 00:36:08
7 ANDRÉ DASILVAMACEDO MACEDO 1190 00:36:49 00:36:52
8 FILIPE BISUTI 1195 00:37:00 00:37:05
9 VANDERLEI STYBURSKI 1320 00:37:31 00:37:35
10 GUILHERME MARI 1383 00:37:59 00:38:02
11 MARCOS ANTONIO DE JESUS 1292 00:38:03 00:38:07
12 CASSIANO KLEIN 1326 00:38:13 00:38:19
13 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA ZANATTA 1199 00:38:13 00:38:24
14 MAURO JOSÉ CARDOSO JOSÉ 1114 00:38:40 00:38:46
15 WILLIAN LUERGUER CABRAL CABRAL 1277 00:38:42 00:38:48
16 JOSE CARLOS PIRES DE SOUZA 1268 00:38:58 00:39:01
17 DANIEL JÚLIO ROSSI 1140 00:39:12 00:39:22
18 IGOR MORO 1317 00:39:17 00:39:24
19 EDENILSON ANDREAZZA 1342 00:39:41 00:39:47
20 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA 1386 00:40:48 00:40:51
21 NEIVO ANDRE BAZZANELLA 1180 00:41:05 00:41:11
22 ALAN GONÇALVES 1290 00:41:14 00:41:22
23 ADILSON MEERT 1286 00:41:20 00:41:36
24 DANIEL BARBOSA 1123 00:41:44 00:41:48
25 MARCOS PANCOTTO 1322 00:41:45 00:41:57
26 ANTONIO LENTZ 1304 00:41:59 00:42:11
27 ÁLAN NOVELLO 1296 00:42:22 00:42:22
28 LÚCIO ALENCAR BUENO 1244 00:42:21 00:42:27
29 DANIEL COMIN 1126 00:42:21 00:42:27
30 RAFAEL SGORLA 1332 00:42:23 00:42:30
31 FABIO ROGERIO BASSO 1295 00:42:32 00:42:32
32 WAGNER BERNA 1136 00:42:36 00:42:40
33 VINÍCIUS FILIPINI 1323 00:42:59 00:42:59
34 EWERTON FRAMENTO 1235 00:42:44 00:43:01
35 JARDEL PEZZI DE SÁ 1362 00:43:46 00:43:49
36 LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA SANTOS 1117 00:44:22 00:44:28
37 CLAUDIO RUDINEI LARROSA 1337 00:44:24 00:44:31
38 ALEXANDRE REGINATO 1253 00:44:28 00:44:34
39 JOSÉ DE SOUZA 1177 00:44:26 00:44:34
40 PAULO CAMATTI 1281 00:44:02 00:44:39
41 ORIOSVALDE CAETANO 1152 00:44:40 00:44:50
42 ALEXANDRE ZILLES BOHRER 1252 00:45:08 00:45:16
43 CLAUDIO VADO 1200 00:45:15 00:45:21
44 RAFAEL DA SILVA MACHADO 1184 00:45:26 00:45:29
45 ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS 1246 00:45:22 00:45:30
46 MARIO GOMES RODRIGUES 1189 00:45:24 00:45:31
47 ULISSES FRAMENTO 1210 00:45:20 00:45:33
48 VILSON BASILIO MAESTA 1313 00:45:22 00:45:41
49 DAVID RODRIGUES DA SILVA CRESTANE 1339 00:45:41 00:45:55
50 LUCAS SCOPEL 1257 00:45:42 00:45:55
51 MARCIO HELENO MOREIRA 1164 00:45:52 00:46:01
52 VINICIUS SCHMITT TOMEDI 1227 00:46:00 00:46:07
53 RAFAEL PEROTTO 1208 00:46:01 00:46:12
54 JOEL PISTORE 1173 00:46:15 00:46:25
55 SÉRGIO PRESSI 1248 00:46:36 00:46:39
56 DANIEL MARANGONI 1287 00:46:55 00:46:59
57 MAICON SANDI 1372 00:46:36 00:47:06
58 VERTUOSO RODRIGUES 1223 00:47:03 00:47:12
59 MARCELO AZEVEDO OLIVEIRA 1293 00:47:07 00:47:12
60 ANDRE DA SILVA ESTEVES 1226 00:47:06 00:47:17
61 REGES LUIZ MOSCHEN 1318 00:47:10 00:47:20
62 AUGUSTO FURLANETTO 1165 00:46:59 00:47:22
63 CESAR ANTONIO FURLANETTO 1202 00:47:00 00:47:22
64 TIAGO BASSANI 1187 00:46:55 00:47:32
65 WANDER BORTOLON 1336 00:47:24 00:47:32
66 NOVERCI LOPES SILVA 1224 00:47:23 00:47:32
67 MANOEL CABRAL 1279 00:47:31 00:47:38
68 EDSON GIUSTI 1145 00:47:41 00:47:41
69 EDER MACHADO 1120 00:47:42 00:47:50
70 GABRIIEL SETTIN 1261 00:47:44 00:47:54
71 ELSON TADEU MULLER 1183 00:47:49 00:47:54
72 ALEXANDRE JUNIOR 1345 00:47:43 00:47:57
73 GILSON RIGO 1204 00:47:52 00:48:13
74 JEFERSON VOLPATO 1170 00:48:03 00:48:13
75 DANIEL RODRIGUES DORNELLES 1147 00:47:40 00:48:14
76 VANDERLEI LOSS 1271 00:48:02 00:48:14
77 ELTON PEZZI 1364 00:48:14 00:48:17
78 CARLOS LEONARDO MONTEIRO GOMES 1247 00:48:05 00:48:27
79 MARCOS ZUCCO 1371 00:48:08 00:48:37
80 LEANDRO LISCANO MULINARI 1171 00:48:54 00:48:54
81 CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA 1269 00:49:00 00:49:07
82 EDSON SANTOS DE CAMPOS 1260 00:48:58 00:49:08
83 ALEX BONETTO 1294 00:49:02 00:49:08
84 CLEONIR JOSÉ SIMONETTI 1240 00:49:06 00:49:15
85 MARCELINO SILVEIRA FLORES FLORES 1360 00:48:55 00:49:33
86 LEANDRO DAL POLO 1346 00:49:18 00:49:43
87 GABRIEL DE VARGAS GONÇALVES 1368 00:49:39 00:49:45
88 ALEX BORTOLINI 1379 00:50:02 00:50:09
89 EDSON BOROWSKI 1130 00:50:01 00:50:15
90 DANIEL SILVA 1222 00:50:18 00:50:29
91 WILLIAN RECHE 1229 00:50:25 00:50:34
92 VALDOIR DA ROCHA DORNELLES 1143 00:49:58 00:50:35
93 EVANDRO CONCATTO 1139 00:50:43 00:50:55
94 ENILSON CARLIN 1186 00:50:45 00:51:12
95 MATEUS OLIVEIRA 1162 00:51:36 00:51:46
96 RICARDO FERNANDES TRINDADE 1255 00:52:24 00:52:31
97 RUDINEI SOARES 1185 00:52:34 00:52:34
98 FELIPE FERRARINI ECHER 1163 00:52:29 00:52:57
99 FERNANDO GABRIEL SILVEIRA 1291 00:53:11 00:53:21
100 LUIS CARLOS DE AZEVEDO 1176 00:53:19 00:53:30
101 JOSUÉ PAIM DA SILVA PAIM 1118 00:53:22 00:53:33
102 MARCOS GALLI 1181 00:53:49 00:54:11
103 LUIZ ALBERTO GAVIRAGHI 1276 00:54:26 00:54:38
104 MATEUS ARAUJO 1321 00:54:08 00:54:44
105 FERNANDO GODOY 1241 00:55:19 00:55:30
106 JOSÉ NASCIMENTO LIMA JUNIOR 1288 00:55:35 00:55:43
107 DIEGO GIL DE VARGAS 1214 00:55:26 00:55:45
108 DIEGO BONATO COITINHO 1233 00:55:33 00:55:45
109 OSIEL NUNES PINHEIRO NUNES 1160 00:55:51 00:56:02
110 RENAN LORENZINI 1217 00:58:28 00:58:53
111 PAULO ROBERTO REGUSS 1374 00:59:56 01:00:10
112 FERNANDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 1196 01:00:33 01:00:46
113 CARLOS ARMINDO THOMÉ MARQUES 1314 01:01:21 01:01:42
114 TAIRONE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 1251 01:01:21 01:01:43
115 ALEXANDER SELBACH BACKES 1308 01:03:03 01:03:11
116 TIAGO BARCELOS DE SOUSA 1197 01:04:34 01:04:48
117 LUIZ ALBERTO VILANOVA DA ROCHA 1157 01:04:46 01:05:03
118 EUCLIDES SALDANHA FAJARDO* 1303 00:18:35 00:18:40
119 ALBERLAN TELES* 1373 00:27:48 00:28:27
* Desclassificados